18th February 2013

5th Round Manchester United 2-1 Reading

17th February 2013

4th Round Replay Chelsea 4-0 Brentford
5th Round Manchester City 4-0 Leeds United

16th February 2013

5th Round Milton Keynes Dons 1-3 Barnsley
5th Round Arsenal 0-1 Blackburn Rovers
5th Round Oldham Athletic 2-2 Everton
5th Round Luton Town 0-3 Millwall

12th February 2013

4th Round Replay Leicester City 1-2 Huddersfield Town

27th January 2013

4th Round Brentford 2-2 Chelsea
4th Round Oldham Athletic 3-2 Liverpool
4th Round Leeds United 2-1 Tottenham Hotspur

26th January 2013

4th Round Middlesbrough 2-1 Aldershot Town
4th Round Brighton & Hove Albion 2-3 Arsenal
4th Round Hull City 0-1 Barnsley
4th Round Derby County 0-3 Blackburn Rovers
4th Round Bolton Wanderers 1-2 Everton
4th Round Manchester United 4-1 Fulham
4th Round Huddersfield Town 1-1 Leicester City
4th Round Norwich City 0-1 Luton Town
4th Round Stoke City 0-1 Manchester City
4th Round Reading 4-0 Sheffield United
4th Round Macclesfield Town 0-1 Wigan Athletic
4th Round Queens Park Rangers 2-4 Milton Keynes Dons

25th January 2013

4th Round Millwall 2-1 Aston Villa

16th January 2013

3rd Round Replay Arsenal 1-0 Swansea City
3rd Round Replay Manchester United 1-0 West Ham United

15th January 2013

3rd Round Replay Sunderland 0-2 Bolton Wanderers
3rd Round Replay Stoke City 4-1 Crystal Palace
3rd Round Replay Blackpool 1-2 Fulham
3rd Round Replay Leyton Orient 1-2 Hull City
3rd Round Replay Birmingham City 1-2 Leeds United
3rd Round Replay West Bromwich Albion 0-1 Queens Park Rangers
3rd Round Replay Milton Keynes Dons 2-0 Sheffield Wednesday
3rd Round Replay Brentford 2-1 Southend United
3rd Round Replay AFC Bournemouth 0-1 Wigan Athletic

7th January 2013

3rd Round Cheltenham Town 1-5 Everton

6th January 2013

3rd Round Swansea City 2-2 Arsenal
3rd Round Mansfield Town 1-2 Liverpool

5th January 2013

3rd Round Leeds United 1-1 Birmingham City
3rd Round Fulham 1-1 Blackpool
3rd Round Wigan Athletic 1-1 AFC Bournemouth
3rd Round Southend United 2-2 Brentford
3rd Round Blackburn Rovers 2-0 Bristol City
3rd Round Barnsley 1-0 Burnley
3rd Round Leicester City 2-0 Burton Albion
3rd Round Macclesfield Town 2-1 Cardiff City
3rd Round Southampton 1-5 Chelsea
3rd Round Tottenham Hotspur 3-0 Coventry City
3rd Round Middlesbrough 4-1 Hastings United
3rd Round Charlton Athletic 0-1 Huddersfield Town
3rd Round Aston Villa 2-1 Ipswich Town
3rd Round Hull City 1-1 Leyton Orient
3rd Round West Ham United 2-2 Manchester United
3rd Round Brighton & Hove Albion 2-0 Newcastle United
3rd Round Peterborough United 0-3 Norwich City
3rd Round Nottingham Forest 2-3 Oldham Athletic
3rd Round Millwall 1-0 Preston North End
3rd Round Crawley Town 1-3 Reading
3rd Round Aldershot Town 3-1 Rotherham United
3rd Round Oxford United 0-3 Sheffield United
3rd Round Crystal Palace 0-0 Stoke City
3rd Round Bolton Wanderers 2-2 Sunderland
3rd Round Derby County 5-0 Tranmere Rovers
3rd Round Manchester City 3-0 Watford
3rd Round Queens Park Rangers 1-1 West Bromwich Albion
3rd Round Sheffield Wednesday 0-0 Milton Keynes Dons
3rd Round Luton Town 1-0 Wolverhampton Wanderers

29th December 2012

2nd Round Replay Macclesfield Town 4-1 Barrow

18th December 2012

2nd Round Replay Oxford United 2-0 Accrington Stanley
2nd Round Replay Brentford 4-2 Bradford City
2nd Round Barrow 1-1 Macclesfield Town
2nd Round Replay Notts. County 0-3 Rotherham United

13th December 2012

2nd Round Replay Hastings United 1-1 Harrogate Town

12th December 2012

2nd Round Replay Mansfield Town 2-1 Lincoln City

11th December 2012

2nd Round Replay Southend United 1-1 Bury
2nd Round Replay Hereford United 1-2 Cheltenham Town

3rd December 2012

2nd Round Cheltenham Town 1-1 Hereford United

2nd December 2012

2nd Round Alfreton Town 2-4 Leyton Orient
2nd Round Milton Keynes Dons 2-1 AFC Wimbledon

1st December 2012

2nd Round Fleetwood Town 2-3 Aldershot Town
2nd Round Carlisle United 1-3 AFC Bournemouth
2nd Round Crewe Alexandra 0-1 Burton Albion
2nd Round Crawley Town 3-0 Chelmsford City
2nd Round Tranmere Rovers 2-1 Chesterfield
2nd Round Oldham Athletic 3-1 Doncaster Rovers
2nd Round Luton Town 2-1 Dorchester Town
2nd Round Preston North End 2-0 Gillingham
2nd Round Harrogate Town 1-1 Hastings United
2nd Round Lincoln City 3-3 Mansfield Town
2nd Round Coventry City 2-1 Morecambe
2nd Round Rotherham United 1-1 Notts. County
2nd Round Accrington Stanley 3-3 Oxford United
2nd Round Sheffield United 2-1 Port Vale
2nd Round Bury 1-1 Southend United

30th November 2012

2nd Round Bradford City 1-1 Brentford

15th November 2012

1st Round Replay Altrincham 0-2 Burton Albion

14th November 2012

1st Round Gloucester City 0-2 Leyton Orient

13th November 2012

1st Round Replay Milton Keynes Dons 6-1 Cambridge City
1st Round Replay Barrow 1-0 Guiseley
1st Round Replay Walsall 2-3 Lincoln City
1st Round Replay Nuneaton Town 0-2 Luton Town
1st Round Replay Slough Town 1-1 Mansfield Town
1st Round Replay Rochdale 0-1 Morecambe
1st Round Replay Bradford City 3-3 Northampton Town
1st Round Braintree Town 0-3 Tranmere Rovers

12th November 2012

1st Round Replay AFC Wimbledon 4-3 York City

4th November 2012

1st Round Burton Albion 3-3 Altrincham
1st Round Dorchester Town 1-0 Plymouth Argyle

3rd November 2012

1st Round AFC Fylde 1-4 Accrington Stanley
1st Round Wrexham 2-4 Alfreton Town
1st Round Guiseley 2-2 Barrow
1st Round Northampton Town 1-1 Bradford City
1st Round Doncaster Rovers 3-1 Bradford Park Avenue
1st Round Boreham Wood 0-2 Brentford
1st Round Fleetwood Town 3-0 Bromley
1st Round Chelmsford City 3-1 Colchester United
1st Round Metropolitan Police 1-2 Crawley Town
1st Round AFC Bournemouth 4-0 Dagenham & Redbridge
1st Round Bury 1-0 Exeter City
1st Round Carlisle United 4-2 Ebbsfleet United
1st Round Torquay United 0-1 Harrogate Town
1st Round Chesterfield 6-1 Hartlepool United
1st Round Bishop's Stortford 1-2 Hastings United
1st Round Aldershot Town 2-1 Hendon
1st Round Swindon Town 0-2 Macclesfield Town
1st Round Portsmouth 0-2 Notts. County
1st Round Luton Town 1-1 Nuneaton Town
1st Round Kidderminster Harriers 0-2 Oldham Athletic
1st Round Barnet 0-2 Oxford United
1st Round Forest Green Rovers 2-3 Port Vale
1st Round Morecambe 1-1 Rochdale
1st Round Gillingham 4-0 Scunthorpe United
1st Round Bristol Rovers 1-2 Sheffield United
1st Round Hereford United 3-1 Shrewsbury Town
1st Round Mansfield Town 0-0 Slough Town
1st Round Rotherham United 3-2 Stevenage
1st Round Southend United 3-0 Stockport County
1st Round Lincoln City 1-1 Walsall
1st Round Crewe Alexandra 4-1 Wycombe Wanderers
1st Round Cheltenham Town 3-0 Yate Town
1st Round Preston North End 3-0 Yeovil Town
1st Round York City 1-1 AFC Wimbledon
1st Round Coventry City 3-0 Arlesey Town

2nd November 2012

1st Round Cambridge City 0-0 Milton Keynes Dons

31st October 2012

4th Qualifying Round Replay Harrogate Town 1-0 Hyde

23rd October 2012

4th Qualifying Round Replay East Thurrock United 4-4 Chelmsford City
4th Qualifying Round Replay Dartford 1-4 Forest Green Rovers
4th Qualifying Round Replay FC Halifax Town 0-2 Lincoln City
4th Qualifying Round Replay Gosport Borough 1-2 Slough Town
4th Qualifying Round Replay Nuneaton Town 1-0 AFC Telford United
4th Qualifying Round Replay Newport County 1-3 Yate Town

22nd October 2012

4th Qualifying Round Replay Ilkeston 0-1 AFC Fylde

21st October 2012

4th Qualifying Round Hayes & Yeading United 2-3 Boreham Wood
4th Qualifying Round Slough Town 0-0 Gosport Borough

20th October 2012

4th Qualifying Round Boston United 1-3 Altrincham
4th Qualifying Round Welling United 1-3 Bishop's Stortford
4th Qualifying Round Guiseley 2-0 Buxton
4th Qualifying Round AFC Totton 2-3 Cambridge City
4th Qualifying Round Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Dartford
4th Qualifying Round Chelmsford City 2-2 East Thurrock United
4th Qualifying Round Alfreton Town 2-0 Gateshead
4th Qualifying Round Woking 0-1 Ebbsfleet United
4th Qualifying Round Lincoln City 0-0 FC Halifax Town
4th Qualifying Round Hyde 1-1 Harrogate Town
4th Qualifying Round Corby Town 1-2 Hendon
4th Qualifying Round FC United of Manchester 0-2 Hereford United
4th Qualifying Round AFC Fylde 1-1 Ilkeston
4th Qualifying Round Grimsby Town 2-4 Kidderminster Harriers
4th Qualifying Round Cambridge United 0-2 Luton Town
4th Qualifying Round Workington 1-2 Mansfield Town
4th Qualifying Round Macclesfield Town 3-1 Marine
4th Qualifying Round South Park 0-3 Metropolitan Police
4th Qualifying Round Yate Town 3-3 Newport County
4th Qualifying Round AFC Telford United 2-2 Nuneaton Town
4th Qualifying Round Wrexham 2-0 Southport
4th Qualifying Round Stockport County 5-3 Stalybridge Celtic
4th Qualifying Round Barrow 2-0 Tamworth
4th Qualifying Round Bromley 1-0 Worcester City
4th Qualifying Round Bradford Park Avenue 4-1 Ossett Albion
4th Qualifying Round Gloucester City 1-0 Chippenham Town
4th Qualifying Round Didcot Town 0-1 Arlesey Town
4th Qualifying Round Hastings United 3-0 Blackfield & Langley
4th Qualifying Round Dorchester Town 3-1 Bury Town
4th Qualifying Round Braintree Town 3-2 Lowestoft Town