15th May 2010

Final Chelsea 1-0 Portsmouth

11th April 2010

Semi Final Tottenham Hotspur 0-2 Portsmouth

10th April 2010

Semi Final Aston Villa 0-3 Chelsea

24th March 2010

6th Round Replay Tottenham Hotspur 3-1 Fulham

7th March 2010

6th Round Chelsea 2-0 Stoke City
6th Round Reading 2-4 Aston Villa

6th March 2010

6th Round Fulham 0-0 Tottenham Hotspur
6th Round Portsmouth 2-0 Birmingham City

24th February 2010

5th Round Replay Aston Villa 3-1 Crystal Palace
5th Round Replay Tottenham Hotspur 4-0 Bolton Wanderers
5th Round Replay Stoke City 3-1 Manchester City
5th Round Replay West Bromwich Albion 2-3 Reading

14th February 2010

5th Round Bolton Wanderers 1-1 Tottenham Hotspur
5th Round Fulham 4-0 Notts. County
5th Round Crystal Palace 2-2 Aston Villa

13th February 2010

5th Round Chelsea 4-1 Cardiff City
5th Round Manchester City 1-1 Stoke City
5th Round Reading 2-2 West Bromwich Albion
5th Round Derby County 1-2 Birmingham City
5th Round Southampton 1-4 Portsmouth

3rd February 2010

4th Round Replay Leeds United 1-3 Tottenham Hotspur

2nd February 2010

4th Round Replay Crystal Palace 3-1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
4th Round Replay Wigan Athletic 0-2 Notts. County

24th January 2010

4th Round Scunthorpe United 2-4 Manchester City
4th Round Stoke City 3-1 Arsenal

23rd January 2010

4th Round Southampton 2-1 Ipswich Town
4th Round Reading 1-0 Burnley
4th Round Preston North End 0-2 Chelsea
4th Round Everton 1-2 Birmingham City
4th Round Bolton Wanderers 2-0 Sheffield United
4th Round Aston Villa 3-2 Brighton & Hove Albion
4th Round Tottenham Hotspur 2-2 Leeds United
4th Round West Bromwich Albion 4-2 Newcastle United
4th Round Wolverhampton Wanderers 2-2 Crystal Palace
4th Round Accrington Stanley 1-3 Fulham
4th Round Cardiff City 4-2 Leicester City
4th Round Derby County 1-0 Doncaster Rovers
4th Round Notts. County 2-2 Wigan Athletic
4th Round Portsmouth 2-1 Sunderland

19th January 2010

3rd Round Accrington Stanley 1-0 Gillingham
3rd Round Brentford 0-1 Doncaster Rovers
3rd Round Notts. County 2-1 Forest Green Rovers
3rd Round Replay Cardiff City 1-0 Bristol City

13th January 2010

3rd Round Replay Liverpool 1-2 Reading
3rd Round Replay Newcastle United 3-0 Plymouth Argyle

12th January 2010

3rd Round Replay Birmingham City 1-0 Nottingham Forest
3rd Round Replay Coventry City 1-2 Portsmouth
3rd Round Bristol City 1-1 Cardiff City
3rd Round Replay Derby County 1-1 Millwall
3rd Round Replay Queens Park Rangers 2-3 Sheffield United

3rd January 2010

3rd Round Sheffield United 1-1 Queens Park Rangers
3rd Round West Ham United 1-2 Arsenal
3rd Round Tranmere Rovers 0-1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
3rd Round Manchester United 0-1 Leeds United
3rd Round Chelsea 5-0 Watford

2nd January 2010

3rd Round Fulham 1-0 Swindon Town
3rd Round Huddersfield Town 0-2 West Bromwich Albion
3rd Round Everton 3-1 Carlisle United
3rd Round Leicester City 2-1 Swansea City
3rd Round Milton Keynes Dons 1-2 Burnley
3rd Round Middlesbrough 0-1 Manchester City
3rd Round Nottingham Forest 0-0 Birmingham City
3rd Round Bolton Wanderers 4-0 Lincoln City
3rd Round Plymouth Argyle 0-0 Newcastle United
3rd Round 0-1 Brighton & Hove Albion
3rd Round Sunderland 3-0 Barrow
3rd Round Southampton 1-0 Luton Town
3rd Round Wigan Athletic 4-1 Hull City
3rd Round Tottenham Hotspur 4-0 Peterborough United
3rd Round Stoke City 3-1
3rd Round Scunthorpe United 1-0 Barnsley
3rd Round Reading 1-1 Liverpool
3rd Round Preston North End 7-0 Colchester United
3rd Round Portsmouth 1-1 Coventry City
3rd Round Millwall 1-1 Derby County
3rd Round Blackpool 1-2 Ipswich Town
3rd Round Aston Villa 3-1 Blackburn Rovers
3rd Round Sheffield Wednesday 1-2 Crystal Palace

15th December 2009

2nd Round 0-4

9th December 2009

2nd Round Replay Millwall 4-0

8th December 2009

2nd Round Replay Leeds United 5-1
2nd Round Replay Luton Town 3-0 Rotherham United
2nd Round Replay Aldershot Town 1-2 Tranmere Rovers
2nd Round Replay Barnet 0-1 Accrington Stanley
2nd Round Replay Barrow 3-1 Oxford United

29th November 2009

2nd Round 1-1 Leeds United

28th November 2009

2nd Round Accrington Stanley 2-2 Barnet
2nd Round Milton Keynes Dons 4-3 Exeter City
2nd Round Wrexham 0-1 Swindon Town
2nd Round Gillingham 1-0 Burton Albion
2nd Round 0-1 Colchester United
2nd Round Northampton Town 2-3 Southampton
2nd Round 1-3 Lincoln City
2nd Round Oxford United 1-1 Barrow
2nd Round AFC Bournemouth 1-2 Notts. County
2nd Round 1-2 Forest Green Rovers
2nd Round Cambridge United 1-2
2nd Round 1-1 Millwall
2nd Round Rotherham United 2-2 Luton Town
2nd Round Brentford 1-0 Walsall
2nd Round Carlisle United 3-1 Norwich City
2nd Round Tranmere Rovers 0-0 Aldershot Town
2nd Round Port Vale 0-1 Huddersfield Town
2nd Round Brighton & Hove Albion 3-2

18th November 2009

1st Round Replay Brighton & Hove Albion 2-0 Wycombe Wanderers

17th November 2009

1st Round Replay Leyton Orient 0-1 Tranmere Rovers
1st Round Replay Stevenage 0-1 Port Vale
1st Round Replay Mansfield Town 1-2 Forest Green Rovers
1st Round Replay Morecambe 0-1 Carlisle United
1st Round Replay Brentford 5-2 Gateshead

11th November 2009

1st Round Replay Rochdale 0-2 Luton Town

9th November 2009

1st Round Millwall 4-1 AFC Wimbledon

8th November 2009

1st Round 1-0 Charlton Athletic
1st Round 2-3 Rotherham United
1st Round Burton Albion 3-2

7th November 2009

1st Round Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Mansfield Town
1st Round 0-4 Exeter City
1st Round 2-0 Sutton United
1st Round Wycombe Wanderers 4-4 Brighton & Hove Albion
1st Round 3-2 Crewe Alexandra
1st Round Cambridge United 4-0
1st Round Barrow 2-1 Eastleigh
1st Round 5-0
1st Round 1-3 Lincoln City
1st Round Chesterfield 1-3 AFC Bournemouth
1st Round Gateshead 2-2 Brentford
1st Round Grimsby Town 0-2
1st Round Gillingham 3-0 Southend United
1st Round Oldham Athletic 0-2 Leeds United
1st Round Carlisle United 2-2 Morecambe
1st Round Oxford United 1-0 Yeovil Town
1st Round Swindon Town 1-0
1st Round Port Vale 1-1 Stevenage
1st Round Aldershot Town 2-0 Bury
1st Round 0-7 Norwich City
1st Round 0-1 Walsall
1st Round Bromley 0-4 Colchester United
1st Round Northampton Town 2-1 Fleetwood Town
1st Round Tranmere Rovers 1-1 Leyton Orient
1st Round Hartlepool United 0-1
1st Round Wrexham 1-0
1st Round Shrewsbury Town 0-1
1st Round 3-1
1st Round Milton Keynes Dons 1-0 Macclesfield Town
1st Round Barnet 3-1
1st Round 3-1 Cheltenham Town
1st Round Luton Town 3-3 Rochdale
1st Round Accrington Stanley 2-1

6th November 2009

1st Round Bristol Rovers 2-3 Southampton
1st Round Notts. County 2-1 Bradford City
1st Round Huddersfield Town 6-1 Dagenham & Redbridge

Trending on the Forum