17th May 2003

Final Arsenal 1-0 Southampton

13th April 2003

Semi Final Southampton 2-1 Watford
Semi Final Arsenal 1-0 Sheffield United

25th March 2003

6th Round Replay Chelsea 1-3 Arsenal

9th March 2003

6th Round Southampton 2-0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
6th Round Sheffield United 1-0 Leeds United
6th Round Watford 2-0 Burnley

8th March 2003

6th Round Arsenal 2-2 Chelsea

26th February 2003

5th Round Replay Burnley 3-0 Fulham

16th February 2003

5th Round Crystal Palace 1-2 Leeds United
5th Round Wolverhampton Wanderers 3-1 Rochdale
5th Round Fulham 1-1 Burnley
5th Round Stoke City 0-2 Chelsea

15th February 2003

5th Round Manchester United 0-2 Arsenal
5th Round Sheffield United 2-0 Walsall
5th Round Sunderland 0-1 Watford
5th Round Southampton 2-0 Norwich City

5th February 2003

4th Round Replay Millwall 1-2 Southampton
4th Round Replay Liverpool 0-2 Crystal Palace
4th Round Replay Sunderland 2-2 Blackburn Rovers

4th February 2003

4th Round Replay Leeds United 2-1 Gillingham

26th January 2003

4th Round Crystal Palace 0-0 Liverpool
4th Round Fulham 3-0 Charlton Athletic
4th Round Shrewsbury Town 0-4 Chelsea
4th Round Manchester United 6-0 West Ham United
4th Round Stoke City 3-0 AFC Bournemouth

25th January 2003

4th Round Brentford 0-3 Burnley
4th Round Rochdale 2-0 Coventry City
4th Round Sheffield United 4-3 Ipswich Town
4th Round 1-5 Arsenal
4th Round Southampton 1-1 Millwall
4th Round Wolverhampton Wanderers 4-1 Leicester City
4th Round Watford 1-0 West Bromwich Albion
4th Round Norwich City 1-0 Dagenham & Redbridge
4th Round Gillingham 1-1 Leeds United
4th Round Blackburn Rovers 3-3 Sunderland
4th Round Walsall 1-0 Milton Keynes Dons

15th January 2003

3rd Round Replay Coventry City 3-0 Cardiff City

14th January 2003

3rd Round Norwich City 3-1 Brighton & Hove Albion
3rd Round Replay Burnley 4-0 Grimsby Town
3rd Round Replay Dagenham & Redbridge 2-0 Plymouth Argyle
3rd Round Replay Reading 1-1 Walsall
3rd Round Replay Sunderland 2-0 Bolton Wanderers
3rd Round Replay Crewe Alexandra 2-2 AFC Bournemouth
3rd Round Replay Millwall 3-2 Cambridge United

7th January 2003

3rd Round Gillingham 4-1 Sheffield Wednesday

5th January 2003

3rd Round Wolverhampton Wanderers 3-2 Newcastle United
3rd Round Fulham 3-1 Birmingham City
3rd Round Manchester City 0-1 Liverpool

4th January 2003

3rd Round Walsall 0-0 Reading
3rd Round Stoke City 3-0 Wigan Athletic
3rd Round West Ham United 3-2 Nottingham Forest
3rd Round Charlton Athletic 3-1 Exeter City
3rd Round 2-3
3rd Round Bolton Wanderers 1-1 Sunderland
3rd Round Plymouth Argyle 2-2 Dagenham & Redbridge
3rd Round Shrewsbury Town 2-1 Everton
3rd Round Ipswich Town 4-0 Morecambe
3rd Round Chelsea 1-0 Middlesbrough
3rd Round Leicester City 2-0 Bristol City
3rd Round Grimsby Town 2-2 Burnley
3rd Round West Bromwich Albion 3-1 Bradford City
3rd Round AFC Bournemouth 0-0 Crewe Alexandra
3rd Round Preston North End 1-2 Rochdale
3rd Round Arsenal 2-0 Oxford United
3rd Round Southampton 4-0 Tottenham Hotspur
3rd Round Cambridge United 1-1 Millwall
3rd Round Cardiff City 2-2 Coventry City
3rd Round Aston Villa 1-4 Blackburn Rovers
3rd Round Sheffield United 4-0 Cheltenham Town
3rd Round Macclesfield Town 0-2 Watford
3rd Round Manchester United 4-1 Portsmouth
3rd Round Blackpool 1-2 Crystal Palace
3rd Round Brentford 1-0 Derby County
3rd Round Rotherham United 0-3 Milton Keynes Dons
3rd Round Scunthorpe United 0-2 Leeds United

23rd December 2002

2nd Round Replay Carlisle United 0-1 Scunthorpe United

17th December 2002

2nd Round Replay AFC Bournemouth 3-2 Southend United
2nd Round Replay Northampton Town 0-1 Cambridge United
2nd Round Replay Rochdale 3-2 Bristol Rovers

8th December 2002

2nd Round Oxford United 1-0 Swindon Town
2nd Round 1-3 Bristol City

7th December 2002

2nd Round Scunthorpe United 0-0 Carlisle United
2nd Round 0-3 Plymouth Argyle
2nd Round Wigan Athletic 3-0 Luton Town
2nd Round 0-3
2nd Round 4-1 Stevenage
2nd Round Shrewsbury Town 3-1 Barrow
2nd Round Morecambe 3-2
2nd Round Blackpool 3-1
2nd Round Crewe Alexandra 3-0 Mansfield Town
2nd Round Oldham Athletic 1-2 Cheltenham Town
2nd Round 0-3 Cardiff City
2nd Round 1-2 Brentford
2nd Round Southend United 1-1 AFC Bournemouth
2nd Round Bristol Rovers 1-1 Rochdale
2nd Round Crawley Town 1-2 Dagenham & Redbridge
2nd Round Exeter City 3-1
2nd Round Cambridge United 2-2 Northampton Town
2nd Round Macclesfield Town 2-0

27th November 2002

1st Round Replay Burton Albion 2-2 Oldham Athletic

26th November 2002

1st Round 2-1 Swansea City
1st Round Replay Cambridge United 2-1
1st Round Replay Cardiff City 2-1 Tranmere Rovers
1st Round Replay Crawley Town 3-2
1st Round Replay Hartlepool United 1-2 Southend United
1st Round Replay 1-0 Leyton Orient
1st Round Replay Queens Park Rangers 1-1
1st Round Replay 1-3 Bristol Rovers
1st Round Replay 2-1
1st Round Replay Exeter City 2-1 Forest Green Rovers

17th November 2002

1st Round Forest Green Rovers 0-0 Exeter City

16th November 2002

1st Round 1-1 Crawley Town
1st Round 0-1 Wigan Athletic
1st Round Southend United 1-1 Hartlepool United
1st Round Shrewsbury Town 4-0
1st Round Barrow 2-0
1st Round Leyton Orient 1-1
1st Round Barnsley 1-4 Blackpool
1st Round Bristol Rovers 0-0
1st Round Swindon Town 1-0 Huddersfield Town
1st Round Dagenham & Redbridge 3-2 Havant & Waterlooville
1st Round AFC Bournemouth 2-1 Doncaster Rovers
1st Round 2-2
1st Round 5-1 Harrogate Town
1st Round Oldham Athletic 2-2 Burton Albion
1st Round Hull City 0-3 Macclesfield Town
1st Round Wycombe Wanderers 2-4 Brentford
1st Round Bury 0-3 Plymouth Argyle
1st Round 0-3 Scunthorpe United
1st Round Chesterfield 1-2 Morecambe
1st Round Port Vale 0-1 Crewe Alexandra
1st Round 0-2 Cheltenham Town
1st Round 0-0 Queens Park Rangers
1st Round Stevenage 1-0
1st Round Luton Town 4-0
1st Round Dover Athletic 0-1 Oxford United
1st Round 1-2
1st Round 2-4 Mansfield Town
1st Round 4-1
1st Round Northampton Town 3-2
1st Round Tranmere Rovers 2-2 Cardiff City
1st Round 0-0 Cambridge United
1st Round Colchester United 0-1
1st Round Carlisle United 2-1 Lincoln City
1st Round 0-7 Bristol City
1st Round Rochdale 3-2 Peterborough United
1st Round Wrexham 0-2
1st Round 4-2
1st Round 5-0 Boreham Wood

31st August 2002

Preliminary Round 2-3

27th August 2002

Extra Preliminary Round Replay 1-2

24th August 2002

Extra Preliminary Round 0-0

Trending on the Forum