7th December 2012

Group G Sporting Lisbon 2-1 Videoton FC Fehervar

6th December 2012

Group A Udinese 0-1 Liverpool
Group A Young Boys Berne 3-1 Anzhi Makhachkala
Group B Hapoel Tel-Aviv 2-0 Academica de Coimbra
Group B Viktoria Plzen 1-0 Atletico Madrid
Group C Fenerbahce 0-3 Borussia Moenchengladbach
Group C AEL Limassol 3-0 Marseille
Group D Bordeaux 2-0 Newcastle United
Group D Maritimo 2-1 Club Brugge
Group E Vfb Stuttgart 0-1 Molde
Group E FC Copenhagen 1-1 Steaua Bucharest
Group F Napoli 1-3 PSV Eindhoven
Group F Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 4-0 AIK Solna
Group G Racing Genk 0-0 FC Basel
Group H Inter Milan 2-2 Neftchi
Group H Partizan Belgrade 1-1 Rubin Kazan
Group I Lyon 2-0 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Group I Athletic Bilbao 0-0 Sparta Prague
Group J Tottenham Hotspur 3-1 Panathinaikos
Group J Maribor 1-4 Lazio
Group K Bayer Leverkusen 1-0 Rosenborg BK
Group K Rapid Vienna 1-0 Metalist Kharkiv
Group L Twente Enschede 1-3 Helsingborg
Group L Levante 2-2 Hannover 96

28th November 2012

Group I Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0-2 Athletic Bilbao

22nd November 2012

Group A Liverpool 2-2 Young Boys Berne
Group A Anzhi Makhachkala 2-0 Udinese
Group B Atletico Madrid 1-0 Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Group B Academica de Coimbra 1-1 Viktoria Plzen
Group C Marseille 0-1 Fenerbahce
Group C Borussia Moenchengladbach 2-0 AEL Limassol
Group D Club Brugge 1-2 Bordeaux
Group D Newcastle United 1-1 Maritimo
Group E Steaua Bucharest 1-5 Vfb Stuttgart
Group E Molde 1-2 FC Copenhagen
Group F PSV Eindhoven 1-2 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Group F AIK Solna 1-2 Napoli
Group G FC Basel 3-0 Sporting Lisbon
Group G Videoton FC Fehervar 0-1 Racing Genk
Group H Rubin Kazan 3-0 Inter Milan
Group H Neftchi 1-1 Partizan Belgrade
Group I Sparta Prague 1-1 Lyon
Group J Panathinaikos 1-0 Maribor
Group J Lazio 0-0 Tottenham Hotspur
Group K Metalist Kharkiv 2-0 Bayer Leverkusen
Group K Rosenborg BK 3-2 Rapid Vienna
Group L Hannover 96 0-0 Twente Enschede
Group L Helsingborg 1-3 Levante

8th November 2012

Group A Udinese 2-3 Young Boys Berne
Group A Anzhi Makhachkala 1-0 Liverpool
Group B Viktoria Plzen 4-0 Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Group B Academica de Coimbra 2-0 Atletico Madrid
Group C Marseille 2-2 Borussia Moenchengladbach
Group C Fenerbahce 2-0 AEL Limassol
Group D Bordeaux 1-0 Maritimo
Group D Club Brugge 2-2 Newcastle United
Group E FC Copenhagen 0-2 Vfb Stuttgart
Group E Molde 1-2 Steaua Bucharest
Group F Napoli 4-2 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Group F AIK Solna 1-0 PSV Eindhoven
Group G Sporting Lisbon 1-1 Racing Genk
Group G FC Basel 1-0 Videoton FC Fehervar
Group H Partizan Belgrade 1-3 Inter Milan
Group H Neftchi 0-1 Rubin Kazan
Group I Athletic Bilbao 2-3 Lyon
Group I Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1-1 Sparta Prague
Group J Tottenham Hotspur 3-1 Maribor
Group J Lazio 3-0 Panathinaikos
Group K Bayer Leverkusen 3-0 Rapid Vienna
Group K Metalist Kharkiv 3-1 Rosenborg BK
Group L Twente Enschede 0-0 Levante
Group L Hannover 96 3-2 Helsingborg

25th October 2012

Group A Liverpool 1-0 Anzhi Makhachkala
Group A Young Boys Berne 3-1 Udinese
Group B Atletico Madrid 2-1 Academica de Coimbra
Group B Hapoel Tel-Aviv 1-2 Viktoria Plzen
Group C Borussia Moenchengladbach 2-0 Marseille
Group C AEL Limassol 0-1 Fenerbahce
Group D Newcastle United 1-0 Club Brugge
Group D Maritimo 1-1 Bordeaux
Group E Vfb Stuttgart 0-0 FC Copenhagen
Group E Steaua Bucharest 2-0 Molde
Group F PSV Eindhoven 1-1 AIK Solna
Group F Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3-1 Napoli
Group G Racing Genk 2-1 Sporting Lisbon
Group G Videoton FC Fehervar 2-1 FC Basel
Group H Inter Milan 1-0 Partizan Belgrade
Group H Rubin Kazan 1-0 Neftchi
Group I Lyon 2-1 Athletic Bilbao
Group I Sparta Prague 3-1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Group J Panathinaikos 1-1 Lazio
Group J Maribor 1-1 Tottenham Hotspur
Group K Rosenborg BK 1-2 Metalist Kharkiv
Group K Rapid Vienna 0-4 Bayer Leverkusen
Group L Levante 3-0 Twente Enschede
Group L Helsingborg 1-2 Hannover 96

4th October 2012

Group A Liverpool 2-3 Udinese
Group A Anzhi Makhachkala 2-0 Young Boys Berne
Group B Atletico Madrid 1-0 Viktoria Plzen
Group B Academica de Coimbra 1-1 Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Group C Marseille 5-1 AEL Limassol
Group C Borussia Moenchengladbach 2-4 Fenerbahce
Group D Club Brugge 2-0 Maritimo
Group D Newcastle United 3-0 Bordeaux
Group E Steaua Bucharest 1-0 FC Copenhagen
Group E Molde 2-0 Vfb Stuttgart
Group F PSV Eindhoven 3-0 Napoli
Group F AIK Solna 2-3 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Group G FC Basel 2-2 Racing Genk
Group G Videoton FC Fehervar 3-0 Sporting Lisbon
Group H Rubin Kazan 2-0 Partizan Belgrade
Group H Neftchi 1-3 Inter Milan
Group I Sparta Prague 3-1 Athletic Bilbao
Group I Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3-4 Lyon
Group J Panathinaikos 1-1 Tottenham Hotspur
Group J Lazio 1-0 Maribor
Group K Metalist Kharkiv 2-0 Rapid Vienna
Group K Rosenborg BK 0-1 Bayer Leverkusen
Group L Hannover 96 2-1 Levante
Group L Helsingborg 2-2 Twente Enschede

20th September 2012

Group A Young Boys Berne 3-5 Liverpool
Group A Udinese 1-1 Anzhi Makhachkala
Group B Viktoria Plzen 3-1 Academica de Coimbra
Group B Hapoel Tel-Aviv 0-3 Atletico Madrid
Group C Fenerbahce 2-2 Marseille
Group C AEL Limassol 0-0 Borussia Moenchengladbach
Group D Bordeaux 4-0 Club Brugge
Group D Maritimo 0-0 Newcastle United
Group E Vfb Stuttgart 2-2 Steaua Bucharest
Group E FC Copenhagen 2-1 Molde
Group F Napoli 4-0 AIK Solna
Group F Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2-0 PSV Eindhoven
Group G Sporting Lisbon 0-0 FC Basel
Group G Racing Genk 3-0 Videoton FC Fehervar
Group H Inter Milan 2-2 Rubin Kazan
Group H Partizan Belgrade 0-0 Neftchi
Group I Lyon 2-1 Sparta Prague
Group I Athletic Bilbao 1-1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Group J Tottenham Hotspur 0-0 Lazio
Group J Maribor 3-0 Panathinaikos
Group K Bayer Leverkusen 0-0 Metalist Kharkiv
Group K Rapid Vienna 1-2 Rosenborg BK
Group L Twente Enschede 2-2 Hannover 96
Group L Levante 1-0 Helsingborg

30th August 2012

Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg AZ Alkmaar 0-5 Anzhi Makhachkala
Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg APOEL Nicosia 1-3 Neftchi
Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg Newcastle United 1-0 Atromitos
Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg Partizan Belgrade 1-0 Tromso
Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg Inter Milan 2-2 FC Vaslui
Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg Liverpool 1-1 Heart of Midlothian
Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg HJK Helsinki 3-3 Athletic Bilbao
Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg Club Brugge 4-1 Debreceni VSC
Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg Heerenveen 1-2 Molde
Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg Marseille 0-0 Sheriff Tiraspol
Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg Videoton FC Fehervar 0-0 Trabzonspor
Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg Young Boys Berne 0-2 Midtylland
Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg Metalist Kharkiv 2-1 Dinamo Bucharest
Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg Hannover 96 5-1 Slask Wroclaw
Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg Sporting Lisbon 5-0 AC Horsens
Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg Hapoel Tel-Aviv 4-0 F91 Dudelange
Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg Sparta Prague 2-0 Feyenoord
Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg Bordeaux 3-2 Red Star Belgrade
Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg Levante 1-0 Motherwell
Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg Viktoria Plzen 1-0 Lokeren St-Niklaas
Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg Lazio 3-1 ND Mura 05
Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg CSKA Moscow 0-2 AIK Solna
Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg Twente Enschede 4-1 Bursaspor
Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg Rosenborg BK 2-1 Legia Warsaw
Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg Steaua Bucharest 3-0 Ekranas
Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 4-2 Slovan Liberec
Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg Rapid Vienna 3-0 PAOK Salonika
Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg Racing Genk 2-0 Lucerne
Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg PSV Eindhoven 9-0 Zeta Golubovic
Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg Dila Gori 0-2 Maritimo

28th August 2012

Final Qualifying Play-Off 2nd Leg Dinamo Moscow 1-1 Vfb Stuttgart

23rd August 2012

Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg Anzhi Makhachkala 1-0 AZ Alkmaar
Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg Neftchi 1-1 APOEL Nicosia
Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg Atromitos 1-1 Newcastle United
Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg Tromso 3-2 Partizan Belgrade
Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg FC Vaslui 0-2 Inter Milan
Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg Heart of Midlothian 0-1 Liverpool
Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg Athletic Bilbao 6-0 HJK Helsinki
Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg Debreceni VSC 0-3 Club Brugge
Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg Molde 2-0 Heerenveen
Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg Sheriff Tiraspol 1-2 Marseille
Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg Trabzonspor 0-0 Videoton FC Fehervar
Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg Midtylland 0-3 Young Boys Berne
Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg Dinamo Bucharest 0-2 Metalist Kharkiv
Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg Slask Wroclaw 3-5 Hannover 96
Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg AC Horsens 1-1 Sporting Lisbon
Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg F91 Dudelange 1-3 Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg Feyenoord 2-2 Sparta Prague
Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg Red Star Belgrade 0-0 Bordeaux
Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg Motherwell 0-2 Levante
Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg Lokeren St-Niklaas 2-1 Viktoria Plzen
Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg ND Mura 05 0-2 Lazio
Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg AIK Solna 0-1 CSKA Moscow
Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg Bursaspor 3-1 Twente Enschede
Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg Legia Warsaw 1-1 Rosenborg BK
Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg Ekranas 0-2 Steaua Bucharest
Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg Slovan Liberec 2-2 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg PAOK Salonika 2-1 Rapid Vienna
Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg Lucerne 2-1 Racing Genk
Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg Zeta Golubovic 0-5 PSV Eindhoven
Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg Maritimo 1-0 Dila Gori

22nd August 2012

Final Qualifying Play-Off 1st Leg Vfb Stuttgart 2-0 Dinamo Moscow

9th August 2012

3rd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Dinamo Moscow 5-0 Dundee United
3rd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Liverpool 3-0 Gomel
3rd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Hannover 96 2-0 St. Patrick's Athletic
3rd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Gent 0-3 Videoton FC Fehervar
3rd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Lech Poznan 1-0 AIK Solna
3rd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Marseille 3-0 Eskisehirspor
3rd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Omonia Nicosia 0-0 Red Star Belgrade
3rd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Zeta Golubovic 1-0 Sarajevo
3rd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Sparta Prague 2-2 Admira Wacker
3rd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Young Boys Berne 3-0 Kalmar
3rd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg ND Mura 05 0-2 FC Arsenal Kiev
3rd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Bursaspor 6-0 KuPS Kuopio
3rd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Spartak Trnava 0-3 Steaua Bucharest
3rd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Legia Warsaw 3-1 Ried
3rd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Rosenborg BK 0-0 Servette Geneva
3rd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Slaven Belupo 2-1 Athletic Bilbao
3rd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Vitesse Arnhem 0-2 Anzhi Makhachkala
3rd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Rapid Bucharest 1-0 Heerenveen
3rd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Viktoria Plzen 5-0 Ruch Chorzow
3rd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Aalesunds FK 0-1 APOEL Nicosia
3rd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Inter Milan 0-2 Hajduk Split
3rd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Rapid Vienna 2-0 Vojvodina
3rd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Aktobe Lento 1-2 Racing Genk
3rd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Metalurh Donetsk 0-1 Tromso
3rd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg FK Mlada Boleslav 0-2 Twente Enschede
3rd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg PAOK Salonika 4-1 Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
3rd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Anorthosis Famagusta 0-3 Dila Gori
3rd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Maritimo 0-0 Asteras Tripolis
3rd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Elfsborg 2-3 AC Horsens

2nd August 2012

3rd Qualifying Round 1st Leg Dundee United 2-2 Dinamo Moscow
3rd Qualifying Round 1st Leg Gomel 0-1 Liverpool
3rd Qualifying Round 1st Leg St. Patrick's Athletic 0-3 Hannover 96
3rd Qualifying Round 1st Leg Videoton FC Fehervar 1-0 Gent
3rd Qualifying Round 1st Leg AIK Solna 3-0 Lech Poznan
3rd Qualifying Round 1st Leg Eskisehirspor 1-1 Marseille
3rd Qualifying Round 1st Leg Red Star Belgrade 0-0 Omonia Nicosia
3rd Qualifying Round 1st Leg Sarajevo 2-1 Zeta Golubovic
3rd Qualifying Round 1st Leg Admira Wacker 0-2 Sparta Prague
3rd Qualifying Round 1st Leg Kalmar 1-0 Young Boys Berne
3rd Qualifying Round 1st Leg FC Arsenal Kiev 0-3 ND Mura 05
3rd Qualifying Round 1st Leg KuPS Kuopio 1-0 Bursaspor
3rd Qualifying Round 1st Leg Steaua Bucharest 0-1 Spartak Trnava
3rd Qualifying Round 1st Leg Ried 2-1 Legia Warsaw
3rd Qualifying Round 1st Leg Servette Geneva 1-1 Rosenborg BK
3rd Qualifying Round 1st Leg Athletic Bilbao 3-1 Slaven Belupo
3rd Qualifying Round 1st Leg Anzhi Makhachkala 0-0 Vitesse Arnhem
3rd Qualifying Round 1st Leg Heerenveen 4-0 Rapid Bucharest
3rd Qualifying Round 1st Leg Ruch Chorzow 0-2 Viktoria Plzen
3rd Qualifying Round 1st Leg APOEL Nicosia 2-1 Aalesunds FK
3rd Qualifying Round 1st Leg Hajduk Split 0-3 Inter Milan
3rd Qualifying Round 1st Leg Vojvodina 2-1 Rapid Vienna
3rd Qualifying Round 1st Leg Racing Genk 2-1 Aktobe Lento
3rd Qualifying Round 1st Leg Tromso 1-1 Metalurh Donetsk
3rd Qualifying Round 1st Leg Twente Enschede 2-0 FK Mlada Boleslav
3rd Qualifying Round 1st Leg Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv 0-2 PAOK Salonika
3rd Qualifying Round 1st Leg Dila Gori 0-1 Anorthosis Famagusta
3rd Qualifying Round 1st Leg Asteras Tripolis 1-1 Maritimo
3rd Qualifying Round 1st Leg AC Horsens 1-1 Elfsborg

26th July 2012

2nd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Portadown 2-4 Slaven Belupo
2nd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg St. Johnstone 1-1 Eskisehirspor
2nd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg St. Patrick's Athletic 2-1 Siroki Brijeg
2nd Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Sligo Rovers 1-1 Spartak Trnava

19th July 2012

2nd Qualifying Round 1st Leg Eskisehirspor 2-0 St. Johnstone
2nd Qualifying Round 1st Leg Spartak Trnava 3-1 Sligo Rovers
2nd Qualifying Round 1st Leg Slaven Belupo 6-0 Portadown
2nd Qualifying Round 1st Leg Siroki Brijeg 1-1 St. Patrick's Athletic

12th July 2012

1st Qualifying Round 2nd Leg MyPa-47 5-0 Newi Cefn Druids
1st Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Zimbru Chisinau 2-1 Bangor City
1st Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Rosenborg BK 1-0 Crusaders
1st Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Kalmar 4-0 Cliftonville
1st Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Llanelli 1-1 KuPS Kuopio
1st Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Thor Akureyri 5-1 Bohemians
1st Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Vestmannaeyjar 2-1 St. Patrick's Athletic

10th July 2012

1st Qualifying Round 2nd Leg Portadown 2-1 FK Shkendija

5th July 2012

1st Qualifying Round 1st Leg Crusaders 0-3 Rosenborg BK
1st Qualifying Round 1st Leg Bangor City 0-0 Zimbru Chisinau
1st Qualifying Round 1st Leg St. Patrick's Athletic 1-0 Vestmannaeyjar
1st Qualifying Round 1st Leg Cliftonville 1-0 Kalmar
1st Qualifying Round 1st Leg Bohemians 0-0 Thor Akureyri
1st Qualifying Round 1st Leg Newi Cefn Druids 0-0 MyPa-47
1st Qualifying Round 1st Leg KuPS Kuopio 2-1 Llanelli

3rd July 2012

1st Qualifying Round 1st Leg FK Shkendija 0-0 Portadown