20th May 1993

Final Replay Arsenal 2-1 Sheffield Wednesday

15th May 1993

Final Arsenal 1-1 Sheffield Wednesday

4th April 1993

Semi Final Arsenal 1-0 Tottenham Hotspur

3rd April 1993

Semi Final Sheffield Wednesday 2-1 Sheffield United

17th March 1993

6th Round Replay Sheffield Wednesday 1-0 Derby County

16th March 1993

6th Round Replay Sheffield United 2-2 Blackburn Rovers

8th March 1993

6th Round Derby County 3-3 Sheffield Wednesday

7th March 1993

6th Round Manchester City 2-4 Tottenham Hotspur

6th March 1993

6th Round Blackburn Rovers 0-0 Sheffield United
6th Round Ipswich Town 2-4 Arsenal

14th February 1993

5th Round Sheffield United 2-1 Manchester United
5th Round Tottenham Hotspur 3-2 Milton Keynes Dons

13th February 1993

5th Round Arsenal 2-0 Nottingham Forest
5th Round Blackburn Rovers 1-0 Newcastle United
5th Round Derby County 3-1 Bolton Wanderers
5th Round Ipswich Town 4-0 Grimsby Town
5th Round Manchester City 2-0 Barnsley
5th Round Sheffield Wednesday 2-0 Southend United

9th February 1993

4th Round Replay Grimsby Town 2-0 Swansea City

3rd February 1993

4th Round Replay Milton Keynes Dons 0-0 Aston Villa
4th Round Replay Newcastle United 2-0 Rotherham United
4th Round Replay Middlesbrough 0-3 Nottingham Forest
4th Round Replay Leeds United 2-3 Arsenal

2nd February 1993

4th Round Swansea City 0-0 Grimsby Town

25th January 1993

4th Round Arsenal 2-2 Leeds United

24th January 1993

4th Round Wolverhampton Wanderers 0-2 Bolton Wanderers
4th Round Sheffield Wednesday 1-0 Sunderland
4th Round Barnsley 4-1 West Ham United
4th Round Norwich City 0-2 Tottenham Hotspur

23rd January 1993

4th Round Aston Villa 1-1 Milton Keynes Dons
4th Round Crewe Alexandra 0-3 Blackburn Rovers
4th Round Nottingham Forest 1-1 Middlesbrough
4th Round Huddersfield Town 1-2 Southend United
4th Round Luton Town 1-5 Derby County
4th Round Manchester United 1-0 Brighton & Hove Albion
4th Round Queens Park Rangers 1-2 Manchester City
4th Round Rotherham United 1-1 Newcastle United
4th Round Sheffield United 1-0 Hartlepool United
4th Round Tranmere Rovers 1-2 Ipswich Town

20th January 1993

3rd Round Replay Barnsley 1-1 Leicester City
3rd Round Replay Bristol Rovers 0-3 Aston Villa

19th January 1993

3rd Round Luton Town 2-0 Bristol City

13th January 1993

3rd Round Leicester City 2-2 Barnsley
3rd Round Cambridge United 1-2 Sheffield Wednesday
3rd Round Southend United 1-0 Millwall
3rd Round Replay Reading 0-4 Manchester City
3rd Round Middlesbrough 2-1 Chelsea
3rd Round Replay Charlton Athletic 1-3 Leeds United
3rd Round Norwich City 1-0 Coventry City
3rd Round Replay Huddersfield Town 2-1 Gillingham
3rd Round Replay Liverpool 0-2 Bolton Wanderers

12th January 1993

3rd Round Replay Oxford United 2-2 Swansea City
3rd Round Northampton Town 0-1 Rotherham United
3rd Round Crewe Alexandra 3-1
3rd Round Ipswich Town 3-1 Plymouth Argyle
3rd Round Replay Tranmere Rovers 3-0 Oldham Athletic
3rd Round Replay Burnley 2-4 Sheffield United
3rd Round Replay Everton 1-2 Milton Keynes Dons
3rd Round Notts. County 0-2 Sunderland

5th January 1993

3rd Round Manchester United 2-0 Bury

4th January 1993

3rd Round Queens Park Rangers 3-0 Swindon Town

3rd January 1993

3rd Round Nottingham Forest 2-1 Southampton
3rd Round Bolton Wanderers 2-2 Liverpool

2nd January 1993

3rd Round Gillingham 0-0 Huddersfield Town
3rd Round Derby County 2-1
3rd Round Leeds United 1-1 Charlton Athletic
3rd Round Yeovil Town 1-3 Arsenal
3rd Round Brighton & Hove Albion 1-0 Portsmouth
3rd Round Brentford 0-2 Grimsby Town
3rd Round Hartlepool United 1-0 Crystal Palace
3rd Round Milton Keynes Dons 0-0 Everton
3rd Round West Bromwich Albion 0-2 West Ham United
3rd Round Tottenham Hotspur 5-1
3rd Round Swansea City 1-1 Oxford United
3rd Round Manchester City 1-1 Reading
3rd Round Sheffield United 2-2 Burnley
3rd Round Newcastle United 4-0 Port Vale
3rd Round Watford 1-4 Wolverhampton Wanderers
3rd Round Oldham Athletic 2-2 Tranmere Rovers
3rd Round Blackburn Rovers 3-1 AFC Bournemouth
3rd Round Aston Villa 1-1 Bristol Rovers
2nd Round Replay Bury 1-0 Wigan Athletic

16th December 1992

2nd Round Replay 1-2 Brighton & Hove Albion
2nd Round Replay AFC Bournemouth 3-0 Cheltenham Town
2nd Round Replay Colchester United 2-3 Gillingham
2nd Round Replay 1-2 Yeovil Town
2nd Round Replay 2-0

15th December 1992

2nd Round Wigan Athletic 1-1 Bury
2nd Round Exeter City 2-5 Swansea City
2nd Round Replay West Bromwich Albion 1-0 Wycombe Wanderers
2nd Round Replay Shrewsbury Town 1-2 Burnley
2nd Round Replay Northampton Town 3-0

9th December 1992

2nd Round 0-0
2nd Round Plymouth Argyle 3-2 Peterborough United

6th December 1992

2nd Round 2-2 Northampton Town
2nd Round Bradford City 0-2 Huddersfield Town
2nd Round Wycombe Wanderers 2-2 West Bromwich Albion
2nd Round Hartlepool United 4-0

5th December 1992

2nd Round Macclesfield Town 0-2
1st Round Replay 2-2
2nd Round Accrington Stanley 1-6 Crewe Alexandra
2nd Round 1-4 Port Vale
2nd Round Yeovil Town 0-0
2nd Round Bolton Wanderers 4-0 Rochdale
2nd Round Rotherham United 1-0 Hull City
2nd Round Brighton & Hove Albion 1-1
2nd Round Burnley 1-1 Shrewsbury Town
2nd Round Cheltenham Town 1-1 AFC Bournemouth
2nd Round Reading 3-0 Leyton Orient
2nd Round Gillingham 1-1 Colchester United
2nd Round 3-2

4th December 1992

1st Round 2nd Replay Peterborough United 1-0

25th November 1992

1st Round Replay Huddersfield Town 2-1 Scunthorpe United
1st Round Replay Chesterfield 2-2 Macclesfield Town
1st Round Replay 2-0
1st Round Replay Barnet 1-2 AFC Bournemouth
1st Round Replay Peterborough United 9-1
1st Round Replay Preston North End 4-5 Bradford City
1st Round Replay Rochdale 1-0 Blackpool
1st Round Replay 2-1 Lincoln City
1st Round Replay 2-1

24th November 1992

1st Round Replay Port Vale 3-1 Stoke City

16th November 1992

1st Round Stoke City 0-0 Port Vale

15th November 1992

1st Round 2-3 Plymouth Argyle
1st Round Reading 1-0 Birmingham City

14th November 1992

1st Round Colchester United 4-0
1st Round Crewe Alexandra 6-1 Wrexham
1st Round Dagenham & Redbridge 4-5 Leyton Orient
1st Round 1-2 Hull City
1st Round Doncaster Rovers 1-2 Hartlepool United
1st Round Rotherham United 4-0 Walsall
1st Round 1-1
1st Round Cardiff City 2-3
1st Round Lincoln City 0-0
1st Round Blackpool 1-1 Rochdale
1st Round 1-2
1st Round Bolton Wanderers 2-1
1st Round AFC Bournemouth 0-0 Barnet
1st Round Bradford City 1-1 Preston North End
1st Round Brighton & Hove Albion 2-0
1st Round Burnley 2-1
1st Round Bury 2-0
1st Round Exeter City 1-0
1st Round Gillingham 3-2
1st Round 1-3
1st Round Wycombe Wanderers 3-1
1st Round 3-2
1st Round Wigan Athletic 3-1 Carlisle United
1st Round West Bromwich Albion 8-0
1st Round 2-5 Yeovil Town
1st Round Sutton United 1-2
1st Round 1-2 Cheltenham Town
1st Round 2-2
1st Round Shrewsbury Town 3-1 Mansfield Town
1st Round Scunthorpe United 0-0 Huddersfield Town
1st Round Northampton Town 3-1 Fulham
1st Round 3-3
1st Round 4-1
1st Round Macclesfield Town 0-0 Chesterfield
1st Round 1-1 Peterborough United
1st Round Accrington Stanley 3-2 Gateshead

Trending on the Forum