18th May 1991

Final Tottenham Hotspur 2-1 Nottingham Forest

14th April 1991

Semi Final Tottenham Hotspur 3-1 Arsenal
Semi Final Nottingham Forest 4-0 West Ham United

11th March 1991

6th Round West Ham United 2-1 Everton

10th March 1991

6th Round Tottenham Hotspur 2-1 Notts. County

9th March 1991

6th Round Norwich City 0-1 Nottingham Forest
6th Round Arsenal 2-1 Cambridge United

4th March 1991

5th Round Replay Nottingham Forest 3-1 Southampton

27th February 1991

5th Round Shrewsbury Town 0-1 Arsenal
5th Round 2nd Replay Everton 1-0 Liverpool

25th February 1991

5th Round Southampton 1-1 Nottingham Forest

20th February 1991

5th Round Replay Everton 4-4 Liverpool

18th February 1991

5th Round Norwich City 2-1 Manchester United
4th Round Replay Nottingham Forest 3-0 Newcastle United

17th February 1991

5th Round Liverpool 0-0 Everton

16th February 1991

4th Round 3rd Replay Leeds United 1-2 Arsenal
5th Round West Ham United 1-0 Crewe Alexandra
5th Round Cambridge United 4-0 Sheffield Wednesday
5th Round Notts. County 1-0 Manchester City
5th Round Portsmouth 1-2 Tottenham Hotspur

13th February 1991

4th Round 2nd Replay Arsenal 0-0 Leeds United
4th Round Newcastle United 2-2 Nottingham Forest

30th January 1991

4th Round Replay Sheffield Wednesday 2-0 Millwall
4th Round Replay Leeds United 1-1 Arsenal
4th Round Replay Brighton & Hove Albion 2-3 Liverpool
4th Round Replay West Ham United 5-0 Luton Town

29th January 1991

4th Round Replay Southampton 2-0 Coventry City

28th January 1991

3rd Round 2nd Replay Nottingham Forest 3-0 Crystal Palace

27th January 1991

4th Round Everton 1-0
4th Round Arsenal 0-0 Leeds United

26th January 1991

4th Round Crewe Alexandra 1-0 Rotherham United
4th Round Coventry City 1-1 Southampton
4th Round Notts. County 2-0 Oldham Athletic
4th Round Liverpool 2-2 Brighton & Hove Albion
4th Round Luton Town 1-1 West Ham United
4th Round Manchester United 1-0 Bolton Wanderers
4th Round Cambridge United 2-0 Middlesbrough
4th Round Tottenham Hotspur 4-2 Oxford United
4th Round Shrewsbury Town 1-0 Milton Keynes Dons
4th Round Portsmouth 5-1 AFC Bournemouth
4th Round Port Vale 1-2 Manchester City
4th Round Norwich City 3-1 Swindon Town
4th Round Millwall 4-4 Sheffield Wednesday

21st January 1991

3rd Round Replay Nottingham Forest 2-2 Crystal Palace
3rd Round Replay Swindon Town 1-0 Leyton Orient
3rd Round Replay Rotherham United 4-0 Swansea City

16th January 1991

3rd Round Replay West Ham United 6-1 Aldershot Town

14th January 1991

3rd Round Replay Plymouth Argyle 1-2 Middlesbrough

9th January 1991

3rd Round Replay Leeds United 4-0 Barnsley
3rd Round Replay Wigan Athletic 0-1 Coventry City
3rd Round Replay Milton Keynes Dons 1-0 Aston Villa

8th January 1991

3rd Round Replay Liverpool 3-0 Blackburn Rovers

7th January 1991

3rd Round Manchester United 2-1 Queens Park Rangers

6th January 1991

3rd Round Burnley 0-1 Manchester City
3rd Round Crystal Palace 0-0 Nottingham Forest
3rd Round Barnsley 1-1 Leeds United

5th January 1991

3rd Round Hull City 2-5 Notts. County
3rd Round Coventry City 1-1 Wigan Athletic
3rd Round 2-3 AFC Bournemouth
3rd Round Chelsea 1-3 Oxford United
3rd Round Charlton Athletic 1-2 Everton
3rd Round Oldham Athletic 3-1 Brentford
3rd Round Bristol Rovers 0-2 Crewe Alexandra
3rd Round Brighton & Hove Albion 3-2 Scunthorpe United
3rd Round Bolton Wanderers 1-0 Barrow
3rd Round Blackpool 0-1 Tottenham Hotspur
3rd Round Blackburn Rovers 1-1 Liverpool
3rd Round Leyton Orient 1-1 Swindon Town
3rd Round Mansfield Town 0-2 Sheffield Wednesday
3rd Round West Ham United 0-0 Aldershot Town
3rd Round West Bromwich Albion 2-4
3rd Round Swansea City 0-0 Rotherham United
3rd Round Southampton 3-2 Ipswich Town
3rd Round Shrewsbury Town 4-1 Watford
3rd Round Sheffield United 1-3 Luton Town
3rd Round Port Vale 2-1 Peterborough United
3rd Round Norwich City 2-1 Bristol City
3rd Round Newcastle United 2-0 Derby County
3rd Round Millwall 2-1 Leicester City
3rd Round Middlesbrough 0-0 Plymouth Argyle
3rd Round Wolverhampton Wanderers 0-1 Cambridge United
3rd Round Barnet 0-5 Portsmouth
3rd Round Aston Villa 1-1 Milton Keynes Dons
3rd Round Arsenal 2-1 Sunderland

17th December 1990

2nd Round Mansfield Town 2-1
2nd Round Replay 4-0
2nd Round Replay 1-2 Rotherham United
2nd Round Replay Leyton Orient 4-1 Colchester United
2nd Round Replay Peterborough United 2-0 Wycombe Wanderers

12th December 1990

2nd Round 1-1
2nd Round Crewe Alexandra 1-0
2nd Round Colchester United 0-0 Leyton Orient
2nd Round 0-1 Barrow
2nd Round Birmingham City 1-3 Brentford
2nd Round Burnley 2-0 Stoke City
2nd Round Wycombe Wanderers 1-1 Peterborough United
2nd Round Replay Northampton Town 0-1 Barnet

11th December 1990

2nd Round Chesterfield 3-4 Bolton Wanderers
2nd Round Rotherham United 1-1
2nd Round Replay Cambridge United 2-1 Fulham
2nd Round Shrewsbury Town 1-0

10th December 1990

2nd Round Huddersfield Town 0-2 Blackpool

8th December 1990

2nd Round Aldershot Town 2-1 Maidstone United
2nd Round Barnet 0-0 Northampton Town
2nd Round AFC Bournemouth 1-0
2nd Round Wigan Athletic 2-0 Hartlepool United
2nd Round Swansea City 2-1 Walsall
2nd Round 5-1
2nd Round Scunthorpe United 3-2 Tranmere Rovers

7th December 1990

2nd Round Fulham 0-0 Cambridge United

26th November 1990

1st Round 2nd Replay 1-2

21st November 1990

1st Round Replay 0-2 Barnet
1st Round Replay 1-0 Cardiff City
1st Round Replay Shrewsbury Town 2-1 Bradford City
1st Round Replay Stoke City 1-0
1st Round Replay Sutton United 0-1
1st Round Replay 1-1
1st Round Replay Wycombe Wanderers 4-0

20th November 1990

1st Round Replay Peterborough United 2-1
1st Round Replay Scunthorpe United 2-1 Rochdale
1st Round Replay Doncaster Rovers 1-2

19th November 1990

1st Round Replay 1-0

18th November 1990

1st Round 1-2 Huddersfield Town

17th November 1990

1st Round Cardiff City 0-0
1st Round 2-2 Doncaster Rovers
1st Round Chesterfield 3-2
1st Round 2-1 Bury
1st Round Colchester United 2-1 Reading
1st Round 1-1
1st Round Exeter City 1-2 Cambridge United
1st Round Fulham 2-1
1st Round 0-1 Barrow
1st Round Brentford 5-0 Yeovil Town
1st Round 1-2 Tranmere Rovers
1st Round 3-1 Fleetwood Town
1st Round 0-1 Walsall
1st Round Barnet 2-2
1st Round Birmingham City 1-0 Cheltenham Town
1st Round 1-1 Wycombe Wanderers
1st Round AFC Bournemouth 2-1 Gillingham
1st Round Bradford City 0-0 Shrewsbury Town
1st Round Blackpool 2-0 Grimsby Town
1st Round 3-2 Wrexham
1st Round 0-2
1st Round 1-3 Burnley
1st Round Swansea City 5-2
1st Round 4-6
1st Round 0-0 Stoke City
1st Round Wigan Athletic 5-0 Carlisle United
1st Round 1-2 Bolton Wanderers
1st Round 0-0
1st Round 0-3 Hartlepool United
1st Round Rotherham United 1-0
1st Round 1-1 Peterborough United
1st Round Leyton Orient 3-2 Southend United
1st Round Lincoln City 1-4 Crewe Alexandra
1st Round 0-4 Northampton Town
1st Round Maidstone United 4-1
1st Round 1-1 Sutton United
1st Round Preston North End 0-1 Mansfield Town
1st Round Rochdale 1-1 Scunthorpe United
1st Round Aldershot Town 6-2

Trending on the Forum