14th May 2011

Final Manchester City 1-0 Stoke City

17th April 2011

Semi Final Bolton Wanderers 0-5 Stoke City

16th April 2011

Semi Final Manchester City 1-0 Manchester United

13th March 2011

6th Round Stoke City 2-1 West Ham United
6th Round Manchester City 1-0 Reading

12th March 2011

6th Round Birmingham City 2-3 Bolton Wanderers
6th Round Manchester United 2-0 Arsenal

2nd March 2011

5th Round Manchester City 3-0 Aston Villa
5th Round Replay Arsenal 5-0 Leyton Orient

1st March 2011

5th Round Everton 0-1 Reading

21st February 2011

5th Round West Ham United 5-1 Burnley

20th February 2011

5th Round Fulham 0-1 Bolton Wanderers
5th Round Leyton Orient 1-1 Arsenal
4th Round Replay Manchester City 5-0 Notts. County

19th February 2011

5th Round Birmingham City 3-0 Sheffield Wednesday
5th Round Manchester United 1-0 Crawley Town
5th Round Stoke City 3-0 Brighton & Hove Albion
4th Round Replay Chelsea 1-1 Everton

16th February 2011

4th Round Replay Wigan Athletic 0-1 Bolton Wanderers

30th January 2011

4th Round Notts. County 1-1 Manchester City
4th Round Fulham 4-0 Tottenham Hotspur
4th Round West Ham United 3-2 Nottingham Forest
4th Round Arsenal 2-1 Huddersfield Town
4th Round Wolverhampton Wanderers 0-1 Stoke City

29th January 2011

4th Round Swansea City 1-2 Leyton Orient
4th Round Everton 1-1 Chelsea
4th Round Sheffield Wednesday 4-1
4th Round 0-1 Crawley Town
4th Round Aston Villa 3-1 Blackburn Rovers
4th Round Birmingham City 3-2 Coventry City
4th Round Bolton Wanderers 0-0 Wigan Athletic
4th Round Burnley 3-1 Burton Albion
4th Round Southampton 1-2 Manchester United
4th Round Stevenage 1-2 Reading
4th Round Watford 0-1 Brighton & Hove Albion

19th January 2011

3rd Round Replay Leeds United 1-3 Arsenal

18th January 2011

3rd Round Replay Wolverhampton Wanderers 5-0 Doncaster Rovers
3rd Round Replay Cardiff City 0-2 Stoke City
3rd Round Replay Manchester City 4-2 Leicester City

11th January 2011

3rd Round Wycombe Wanderers 0-1

10th January 2011

3rd Round Crawley Town 2-1 Derby County

9th January 2011

3rd Round Tottenham Hotspur 3-0 Charlton Athletic
3rd Round Leicester City 2-2 Manchester City
3rd Round Chelsea 7-0 Ipswich Town
3rd Round Manchester United 1-0 Liverpool

8th January 2011

3rd Round Burnley 4-2 Port Vale
3rd Round Bristol City 0-3 Sheffield Wednesday
3rd Round Brighton & Hove Albion 3-1 Portsmouth
3rd Round Bolton Wanderers 2-0
3rd Round Blackburn Rovers 1-0 Queens Park Rangers
3rd Round Millwall 1-4 Birmingham City
2nd Round Replay Lincoln City 3-4
3rd Round Arsenal 1-1 Leeds United
3rd Round Burton Albion 2-1 Middlesbrough
3rd Round Coventry City 2-1 Crystal Palace
3rd Round Doncaster Rovers 2-2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
3rd Round Scunthorpe United 1-5 Everton
3rd Round Stevenage 3-1 Newcastle United
3rd Round West Ham United 2-0 Barnsley
3rd Round Watford 4-1 Hartlepool United
3rd Round 1-0 Carlisle United
3rd Round Swansea City 4-0 Colchester United
3rd Round Sunderland 1-2 Notts. County
3rd Round Stoke City 1-1 Cardiff City
3rd Round Southampton 2-0 Blackpool
3rd Round Fulham 6-2 Peterborough United
3rd Round Huddersfield Town 2-0 Dover Athletic
3rd Round Hull City 2-3 Wigan Athletic
3rd Round Norwich City 0-1 Leyton Orient
3rd Round Preston North End 1-2 Nottingham Forest
3rd Round Reading 1-0 West Bromwich Albion
3rd Round Sheffield United 1-3 Aston Villa

14th December 2010

2nd Round Hartlepool United 4-2 Yeovil Town
2nd Round Notts. County 3-1 AFC Bournemouth

9th December 2010

2nd Round Replay Luton Town 1-3 Charlton Athletic

8th December 2010

2nd Round Replay 0-4 Brighton & Hove Albion

7th December 2010

2nd Round Replay Swindon Town 2-3 Crawley Town
2nd Round Replay Leyton Orient 8-2

29th November 2010

2nd Round 1-1 Leyton Orient

27th November 2010

2nd Round Colchester United 1-0
2nd Round Charlton Athletic 2-2 Luton Town
2nd Round Carlisle United 3-2
2nd Round Bury 1-2 Peterborough United
2nd Round Burton Albion 3-1 Chesterfield
2nd Round Brighton & Hove Albion 1-1
2nd Round 0-2
2nd Round Dover Athletic 2-0 Aldershot Town
2nd Round 2-2 Lincoln City
2nd Round Huddersfield Town 6-0 Macclesfield Town
2nd Round Sheffield Wednesday 3-2 Northampton Town
2nd Round Southampton 3-0 Cheltenham Town
2nd Round 1-0 Walsall
2nd Round Wycombe Wanderers 3-1
2nd Round AFC Wimbledon 0-2 Stevenage

26th November 2010

2nd Round Port Vale 1-0 Accrington Stanley
2nd Round Crawley Town 1-1 Swindon Town

18th November 2010

1st Round Replay 2-3 AFC Wimbledon

17th November 2010

1st Round Replay 3-0 Rotherham United
1st Round Replay Luton Town 4-2

16th November 2010

1st Round Replay Walsall 2-0 Fleetwood Town
1st Round Replay Aldershot Town 1-0 Brentford
1st Round Replay Charlton Athletic 1-0 Barnet
1st Round Replay Huddersfield Town 2-1 Cambridge United
1st Round Replay Leyton Orient 3-2 Dagenham & Redbridge
1st Round Replay 2-2 Brighton & Hove Albion
1st Round Replay Peterborough United 4-1
1st Round Replay Port Vale 4-0
1st Round Replay Southend United 2-2 Macclesfield Town
1st Round Replay 0-1 Hartlepool United
1st Round Replay Milton Keynes Dons 1-1 Stevenage

7th November 2010

1st Round Burton Albion 1-0 Oxford United
1st Round 2-5 Sheffield Wednesday

6th November 2010

1st Round Lincoln City 1-0
1st Round Southampton 2-0 Shrewsbury Town
1st Round 0-1 Yeovil Town
1st Round AFC Bournemouth 5-3 Tranmere Rovers
1st Round 5-1
1st Round Mansfield Town 0-1
1st Round AFC Wimbledon 0-0
1st Round Dagenham & Redbridge 1-1 Leyton Orient
1st Round 1-2 Wycombe Wanderers
1st Round Cheltenham Town 1-0 Morecambe
1st Round Bury 2-0 Exeter City
1st Round 0-2
1st Round Rotherham United 0-0
1st Round Stevenage 0-0 Milton Keynes Dons
1st Round Notts. County 2-0 Gateshead
1st Round 0-2 Chesterfield
1st Round 1-1 Luton Town
1st Round Colchester United 4-3 Bradford City
1st Round Cambridge United 0-0 Huddersfield Town
1st Round 2-1 Bristol Rovers
1st Round Hartlepool United 0-0
1st Round 1-1 Port Vale
1st Round Brentford 1-1 Aldershot Town
1st Round 3-2
1st Round 2-1
1st Round Gillingham 0-2 Dover Athletic
1st Round 2-1 Crewe Alexandra
1st Round Carlisle United 6-0
1st Round 1-1 Peterborough United
1st Round Accrington Stanley 3-2 Oldham Athletic
1st Round 0-5 Crawley Town
1st Round Brighton & Hove Albion 0-0
1st Round Macclesfield Town 2-2 Southend United
1st Round Forest Green Rovers 0-3 Northampton Town
1st Round Fleetwood Town 1-1 Walsall
1st Round Barnet 0-0 Charlton Athletic
1st Round Plymouth Argyle 0-4 Swindon Town

5th November 2010

1st Round Rochdale 2-3

27th October 2010

4th Qualifying Round Replay 0-2
4th Qualifying Round Replay 2-0

26th October 2010

4th Qualifying Round Replay 1-0
4th Qualifying Round Replay Grimsby Town 0-1
4th Qualifying Round Replay Dover Athletic 5-0
4th Qualifying Round Replay 3-4
4th Qualifying Round Replay 3-2

25th October 2010

4th Qualifying Round Replay 3-2

24th October 2010

4th Qualifying Round 1-0 Barrow

23rd October 2010

4th Qualifying Round 0-0
4th Qualifying Round 0-2
4th Qualifying Round 0-1 Mansfield Town
4th Qualifying Round 1-2
4th Qualifying Round 3-0
4th Qualifying Round 3-2 Eastleigh
4th Qualifying Round Wrexham 1-2
4th Qualifying Round 1-1 Grimsby Town
4th Qualifying Round 1-1
4th Qualifying Round 1-0
4th Qualifying Round 0-2 Gateshead
4th Qualifying Round Fleetwood Town 2-1
4th Qualifying Round 2-1
4th Qualifying Round 2-6
4th Qualifying Round 2-0
4th Qualifying Round 2-4
4th Qualifying Round 2-2
4th Qualifying Round 3-0 Boreham Wood
4th Qualifying Round 1-3
4th Qualifying Round Forest Green Rovers 1-0 Maidenhead United
4th Qualifying Round 2-0
4th Qualifying Round 0-0
4th Qualifying Round 0-1 AFC Wimbledon
4th Qualifying Round 0-0
4th Qualifying Round 1-2
4th Qualifying Round 1-1 Dover Athletic
4th Qualifying Round Luton Town 4-0
4th Qualifying Round Newport County 0-1 Crawley Town
4th Qualifying Round 3-0
4th Qualifying Round Cambridge United 3-0
4th Qualifying Round 1-1

Trending on the Forum