21st May 2011

Final Motherwell 0-3 Celtic

17th April 2011

Semi Final Aberdeen 0-4 Celtic

16th April 2011

Semi Final Motherwell 3-0 St. Johnstone

30th March 2011

Quarter Final Replay Motherwell 3-0 Dundee United

22nd March 2011

Quarter Final Replay St. Johnstone 1-0 Brechin City

16th March 2011

Quarter Final Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-2 Celtic
Quarter Final Replay Aberdeen 2-1 St. Mirren

13th March 2011

Quarter Final Dundee United 2-2 Motherwell

12th March 2011

Quarter Final Brechin City 2-2 St. Johnstone
Quarter Final St. Mirren 1-1 Aberdeen

2nd March 2011

5th Round Replay Celtic 1-0 Rangers

9th February 2011

5th Round St. Johnstone 2-0 Partick Thistle

6th February 2011

5th Round Rangers 2-2 Celtic
5th Round Aberdeen 1-0 Dunfermline Athletic

5th February 2011

5th Round Stranraer 0-2 Motherwell
5th Round 0-2 Brechin City
5th Round Hamilton Academical 1-3 Dundee United
5th Round Inverness Caledonian Thistle 5-1 Greenock Morton
5th Round Ayr United 1-2 St. Mirren

25th January 2011

4th Round Replay Stranraer 4-3 Stenhousemuir
4th Round Replay Airdrie United 2-5 Greenock Morton

19th January 2011

4th Round 1-0

18th January 2011

4th Round Replay Ayr United 1-0 Hibernian
4th Round Replay Partick Thistle 1-0 Falkirk
4th Round Stenhousemuir 0-0 Stranraer
4th Round Replay 0-0 Dundee United
4th Round Greenock Morton 2-2 Airdrie United
4th Round Replay Dunfermline Athletic 5-3 Montrose
4th Round Replay Peterhead 1-6 St. Mirren

12th January 2011

3rd Round Replay 1-5 Stenhousemuir

11th January 2011

4th Round Heart of Midlothian 0-1 St. Johnstone
4th Round Falkirk 2-2 Partick Thistle
4th Round Queen of the South 1-2 Brechin City

10th January 2011

4th Round Rangers 3-0 Kilmarnock

9th January 2011

4th Round 0-2 Celtic
4th Round Dundee 0-4 Motherwell

8th January 2011

4th Round St. Mirren 0-0 Peterhead
4th Round Montrose 2-2 Dunfermline Athletic
4th Round Hibernian 0-0 Ayr United
4th Round Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-0 Elgin City
4th Round Aberdeen 6-0 East Fife
4th Round Dundee United 0-0
4th Round Hamilton Academical 2-0 Alloa Athletic

4th January 2011

3rd Round Replay 3-4 Airdrie United
3rd Round Replay Annan Athletic 2-5 Brechin City

20th November 2010

3rd Round Elgin City 2-1 Livingston
3rd Round Montrose 3-1
3rd Round Brechin City 2-2 Annan Athletic
3rd Round 1-2
3rd Round Stranraer 4-2
3rd Round Ayr United 5-0
3rd Round Alloa Athletic 4-2 Raith Rovers
3rd Round Dumbarton 1-2 Greenock Morton
3rd Round Peterhead 2-0 Cowdenbeath
3rd Round 4-1
3rd Round East Fife 3-1 Forfar Athletic
3rd Round 0-2
3rd Round Stirling Albion 1-3 Partick Thistle
3rd Round Cove Rangers 0-3
3rd Round Stenhousemuir 2-2
3rd Round Airdrie United 2-2

1st November 2010

2nd Round Replay 4-0

30th October 2010

2nd Round 4-3
2nd Round Replay Annan Athletic 5-0
2nd Round Replay Arbroath 2-3 Montrose
2nd Round Replay 4-0

23rd October 2010

2nd Round Albion Rovers 0-1
2nd Round 8-1
2nd Round 2-1 Queen's Park
2nd Round Clyde 1-2
2nd Round 1-0
2nd Round Edinburgh City 2-4
2nd Round Elgin City 5-3
2nd Round 0-0
2nd Round 2-2
2nd Round 1-7
2nd Round Stranraer 9-0
2nd Round 0-0 Annan Athletic
2nd Round 0-1 Cove Rangers
2nd Round Montrose 1-1 Arbroath
2nd Round 0-3

2nd October 2010

1st Round Replay 2-1
1st Round Replay 2-3
1st Round Replay 2-1
1st Round Replay 4-1
1st Round Replay 3-0
1st Round Replay 3-1
1st Round Replay 0-5

25th September 2010

1st Round 2-2
1st Round 1-3
1st Round 2-0
1st Round 1-0
1st Round Edinburgh City 1-0
1st Round 1-2
1st Round 2-2
1st Round 3-3
1st Round 0-3
1st Round 1-1
1st Round 2-2
1st Round 0-0
1st Round 1-3
1st Round 2-2
1st Round 1-6
1st Round 1-6
1st Round 0-2

Trending on the Forum