10th August 2016

2nd Round Ayr United 1-2 Aberdeen
2nd Round St. Johnstone 3-2 Heart of Midlothian
2nd Round Celtic 5-0 Motherwell

9th August 2016

2nd Round Hamilton Academical 1-2 Greenock Morton
2nd Round Alloa Athletic 1-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
2nd Round Dundee United 3-1 Partick Thistle
2nd Round Rangers 5-0
2nd Round Hibernian 1-3 Queen of the South

31st July 2016

Inverness Caledonian Thistle 7-0 Arbroath
Dundee United 2-0 Dunfermline Athletic

30th July 2016

Dundee 7-0 Forfar Athletic
Ross County 7-0
0-2 Annan Athletic
St. Mirren 3-0 Edinburgh City
Kilmarnock 0-0 Albion Rovers
Hamilton Academical 2-1 Livingston
Stranraer 0-3 Motherwell
St. Johnstone 4-0 Stirling Albion
Falkirk 2-0 Brechin City
Raith Rovers 0-1 Alloa Athletic
Partick Thistle 2-0 Queen's Park
Dumbarton 3-3
Greenock Morton 2-0 Berwick Rangers
Queen of the South 1-0

27th July 2016

Alloa Athletic 3-2 Ross County
Edinburgh City 2-4 Hamilton Academical
3-0 Montrose
Arbroath 0-2 Cowdenbeath

26th July 2016

Dunfermline Athletic 1-5 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Brechin City 1-1 St. Johnstone
Stirling Albion 4-1 Elgin City
Berwick Rangers 2-3 Kilmarnock
1-4 Partick Thistle
Queen's Park 3-3 Airdrie United
Albion Rovers 1-2 Clyde
Forfar Athletic 2-0 East Fife
Livingston 0-2 Ayr United
Motherwell 3-0
2-1 Dundee

25th July 2016

Rangers 3-0 Stranraer

23rd July 2016

Ayr United 1-0 Edinburgh City
Ross County 1-1 Raith Rovers
Annan Athletic 1-3 Motherwell
Dundee 6-2 Dumbarton
Clyde 1-1 Berwick Rangers
Partick Thistle 2-1 Queen of the South
Elgin City 4-2 Brechin City
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-1 Dundee United
East Fife 2-1
Airdrie United 2-1
Cowdenbeath 0-3 Dunfermline Athletic
Hamilton Academical 3-0 St. Mirren
Montrose 0-2 Alloa Athletic
Kilmarnock 0-2 Greenock Morton
St. Johnstone 3-0 Falkirk

22nd July 2016

0-3 Rangers

20th July 2016

Edinburgh City 0-3 Livingston

19th July 2016

Rangers 2-0 Annan Athletic
Queen of the South 2-0 Airdrie United
Dunfermline Athletic 3-0 Arbroath
Berwick Rangers 0-0 Albion Rovers
St. Mirren 1-0 Ayr United
0-2 Queen's Park
Alloa Athletic 4-0
Greenock Morton 1-0 Clyde
2-0 Forfar Athletic
Stranraer 3-1
Raith Rovers 2-1 Montrose
Dundee United 6-1 Cowdenbeath
Falkirk 3-0 Elgin City
Brechin City 2-1 Stirling Albion
Dumbarton 0-2 East Fife

16th July 2016

Stirling Albion 1-0 Falkirk
Annan Athletic 1-2 Stranraer
Queen's Park 0-2 Queen of the South
Motherwell 0-2 Rangers
Albion Rovers 0-0 Greenock Morton
Livingston 2-3 St. Mirren
Ayr United 2-1 Hamilton Academical
Forfar Athletic 2-2 Dumbarton
East Fife 1-1 Dundee
Elgin City 1-3 St. Johnstone
Clyde 1-2 Kilmarnock
Montrose 0-1 Ross County
Cowdenbeath 1-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle

15th July 2016

Arbroath 1-1 Dundee United
Airdrie United 0-1 Partick Thistle
1-2 Raith Rovers

Trending on the Forum